- Greece
- Ionian Islands
- Lefkada
- Lefkada Town
- Villa Rentals
Lefkada Town Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Lefkada Town - We found 9 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Breakfast
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Lefkada Town Villa Rentals on Unplugged Weekend
Unplugged Weekend has more than 9 villas near Lefkada Town. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Unplugged Weekend has a wide range of villa rentals near Lefkada Town, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Unplugged Weekend offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Unplugged Weekend is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Lefkada Town for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Unplugged Weekend Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Unplugged Weekend-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Unplugged Weekend in Lefkada Town, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Lefkada Town Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Lefkada Town?
There are a lot of options in Lefkada Town. If you plan on staying in the Lefkada Town area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Lefkada Town:
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Lefkada Town?
At Unpluggedweekend, the average rental fee for standard villas in Lefkada Town is $396 per night. Unpluggedweekend has a large database of quality villas near Lefkada Town that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Lefkada Town that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Lefkada Town that are pet friendly:
- Ventum Villas Villa Athina
- Alea Resort Villas
- Ventum Villas Villa Eleftheria
- Orraon Luxury Villa - Exclusive retreat with panoramic views and infinity pool
- LEFKASEABNB ANGEL GUESTHOUSE - Agios Ioannis Beach, Lefkas
- Beautiful Traditional Mansion - Πανέμορφο Παραδοσιακό Αρχοντικό
- Pomaria Residences
- Top floor suite near to the town and close to the beach
Are there any rental villas in Lefkada Town that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Lefkada Town to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Lefkada Town have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Unpluggedweekend site, there are more than 9 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Lefkada Town.