- USA
- Arizona
- Phoenix
- Patterson Ranch
- Short Term Stay
Patterson Ranch Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near Patterson Ranch
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
About Patterson Ranch Short Term Stay on Unplugged Weekend
Discover more than 35 short term vacation rentals in Patterson Ranch. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near Patterson Ranch. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in Patterson Ranch for a short term or on a temporary basis. Unplugged Weekend short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. Unplugged Weekend has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in Patterson Ranch. A furnished short-term rental in Patterson Ranch comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in Patterson Ranch come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, Unplugged Weekend has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
Unplugged Weekend makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in Patterson Ranch that is within your budget. Unplugged Weekend helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About Patterson Ranch Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in Patterson Ranch?
There are a lot of options in Patterson Ranch. If you plan on staying in the Patterson Ranch area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in Patterson Ranch:
- Beautiful Newly Renovated 2 bedroom 1 Bath Condo In N. Scottsdale
- Sophisticated Scottsdale Sanctuary Heated Pool/Spa, Golf, Private & Luxurious!
- Recently Renovated 1BR Condo in North Scottsdale with Resort-like Pool
- Westin Kierland Villa Resort 1 BDR Sleeps 4. Friday to Friday. March 6-13
- *Huge Private Resort in Scottsdale*
- LUXE Estate|Pool House|Pool|Game
- WEEKLY Stays in Scottsdale AZ. 1bdrm 1bath Sleeps 4 w/Kitchenette
- Mountain Views w/Htd Pool/Spa & Amenities Galore!
- 𝐅𝐢𝐧𝐝𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐌𝐞𝐢𝐥𝐢: Luxurious Kierland Villas Resort+Amenities. 2BR Condo
- Style & Luxury in this amazing 4BR home with Pool!
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in Patterson Ranch?
At Unpluggedweekend short-term furnished accommodation in or near Patterson Ranch ranges from $100 to $3,739 per night.
How many holiday rentals near Patterson Ranch are available?
We have 35 places to stay near Patterson Ranch. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in Patterson Ranch to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in Patterson Ranch?
Yes, there are 35 self-catering short-term rental homes in Patterson Ranch that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
- 2 Bdrm 2 bath condo-ground floor pool Scottsdale McCormick Ranch Rancho Antigua
- SWSS Premier 10BR Estate | Pool with Swim‑Up Bar | Golf Simulator | Sport Court | Sauna & Col.
- NEW 4BR Agave Moderne’ Estate | Pool, Hot Tub, Putting Green, Ping Pong & Fire Table
- Mtn Views & Pool Access! Scottsdale Golf Retreat
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near Patterson Ranch?
There are more than 35 luxury temporary places to stay near Patterson Ranch, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Unpluggedweekend.